1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
正赛64强
Race winners 64
刘 洋 (天津)
1
Liu Yang (CHN)
空 位
2
BYE
杨 茹 (黑龙江)
3
Yang Ru (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
4
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
刘 毅 (天津)
5
Liu Yi (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
6
Su Niri (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
7
Fang Guoming (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
8
Tian Feng (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
9
Dai Erdan (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
10
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
马红军 (青海)
11
Ma Hongjun (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
12
LI Bo (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
13
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
汪 洋 (北京)
14
Wang Yang (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
15
Li Tiegang (CHN)
苏 玲 (辽宁)
16
Su Ling (CHN)
阿不拉江 (新疆)
17
Abulajiang (CHN)
空 位
18
BYE
张翰轩 (北京)
19
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
许 源 (重庆)
20
Xu Yuan (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
21
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
22
Shen Si (CHN)
李伟松 (广西)
23
Li Weisong (CHN)
武怡文 (江苏)
24
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
崔明君 (北京)
25
Cui Mingjun (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
26
Dong Yi (CHN)
索建心 (河北)
27
SUO Jianxin (CHN)
刘 超 (乌兰察布)
28
Liu Chao (CHN)
尹洪星 (内蒙古)
29
Yin Hongxing (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
30
Chao Lumen (CHN)
空 位
31
BYE
单红宇 (吉林)
32
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
张泰艺 (山西)
33
Zhang Taiyi (CHN)
空 位
34
BYE
郑 鹏 (天津)
35
Zheng Peng (CHN)
耿铭齐 (北京)
36
Geng Mingqi (CHN)
申重阳 (河北)
37
Shen Chongyang (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
38
Yang Biao (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
39
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
田金栋 (河北)
40
Tian Jindong (CHN)
刘永红 (贵州)
41
Liu Yonghong (CHN)
冯 志 (北京)
42
Bei Jing (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
43
Pu Songyu (CHN)
刘 剑 (宁夏)
44
Liu Jian (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
45
Xu Haobo (CHN)
刘 松 (天津)
46
Liu Song (CHN)
孙 毅 (辽宁)
47
Sun Yi (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
48
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
邱炮谋 (福建)
49
Qiu Paomou (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
50
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
季 杰 (上海)
51
Ji Jie (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
52
Hao Tian (CHN)
李雪飞 (山西)
53
Li Xuefei (CHN)
奚文龙 (山东)
54
XI Wenlong (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
55
Zhang Qiming (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
56
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
57
Wang Pan (CHN)
王旭乔 (北京)
58
Wang Xuqiao (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
59
Jing Yao (CHN)
张广豪 (河南)
60
Zhang Guanghao (CHN)
丁 伟 (江苏)
61
Ding Wei (CHN)
黄 皓 (浙江)
62
Huang Hao (CHN)
空 位
63
BYE
于 庭 (黑龙江)
64
Yu Ting (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
65
Yu Haitao (CHN)
空 位
66
BYE
李 峥 (北京)
67
Li Zheng (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
68
Feng Li (CHN)
石 鑫 (黑龙江)
69
Shi Xin (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
70
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
王泽鹏 (湖北)
71
Wang Zepeng (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安徽)
72
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
王 岩 (黑龙江)
73
Wang Yan (CHN)
金 俊 (吉林)
74
Jin Jun (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
75
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
76
Guan Peng (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
77
Wang Nan (CHN)
贾浩晨 (山西)
78
Jia Haochen (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
79
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
代 勇 (黑龙江)
80
Dai Yong (CHN)
刘鑫(鲁) (山东)
81
Liu Xin (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
82
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
王 鹏 (辽宁)
83
Wang Peng (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
84
Mi Le (CHN)
陈 健 (江苏)
85
Chen Jian (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
86
Wu Dou (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
87
Chen Qiang (CHN)
雷伟民 (福建)
88
Lei Weimin (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
89
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
李英东 (宁夏)
90
Li Yingdong (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
91
Li Yinan (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
92
Li Zisen (CHN)
刘文西 (贵州)
93
Liu Wenxi (CHN)
王琛瑜 (辽宁)
94
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
空 位
95
BYE
吴 浩 (辽宁)
96
Wu Hao (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
97
Liu Ying (CHN)
空 位
98
BYE
奚守鑫 (吉林)
99
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
100
Zhou Lei (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
101
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
陈双有 (浙江)
102
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
103
Qin Liwen (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
104
Zhang Lei (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
105
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
106
Rong Yi (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
107
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
陈志艺 (福建)
108
Chen Zhiyi (CHN)
沈申义 (浙江)
109
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
110
Chen Huqing (CHN)
徐 然 (北京)
111
Xu Ran (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
112
Yu Hailong (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
113
Zhu Long (CHN)
李俊衡 (辽宁)
114
Li Junheng (CHN)
蒋 政 (北京)
115
Jiang Zheng (CHN)
赵 伟 (山西)
116
Zhao Wei (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
117
Zhao Yanhao (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
118
Ling Shiyu (CHN)
王 清 (辽宁)
119
Wang Qing (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
120
Liu Junyan (CHN)
张 博 (辽宁)
121
Zhang Bo (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
122
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
高新春 (山东)
123
Gao Xinchun (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
124
Ma Haitao (CHN)
黎海松 (贵州)
125
Li Haisong (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
126
Liu Xin (CHN)
空 位
127
BYE
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
128
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
奚红羽 (黑龙江)
Xi Hongyu (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
Su Niri (CHN)
房国明 (黑龙江)
Fang Guoming (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
李 博 (辽宁)
LI Bo (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
李铁刚 (内蒙古)
Li Tiegang (CHN)
阿不拉江 (新疆)
Abulajiang (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
李伟松 (广西)
Li Weisong (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
刘 超 (乌兰察布)
Liu Chao (CHN)
朝鲁门 (内蒙古)
Chao Lumen (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
张泰艺 (山西)
Zhang Taiyi (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
杨 彪 (黑龙江)
Yang Biao (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
刘永红 (贵州)
Liu Yonghong (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
张堃鹏 (黑龙江)
Zhang Kunpeng (CHN)
宫海峰 (黑龙江)
Gong Haifeng (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
李雪飞 (山西)
Li Xuefei (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
井 耀 (吉林)
Jing Yao (CHN)
丁 伟 (江苏)
Ding Wei (CHN)
于 庭 (黑龙江)
Yu Ting (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
郑肖淮 (安徽)
Zheng Xiaohuai (CHN)
王 岩 (黑龙江)
Wang Yan (CHN)
孙洪瑞 (河北)
Sun Hongrui (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
陈志刚 (安徽)
Chen Zhigang (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
Mi Le (CHN)
陈 健 (江苏)
Chen Jian (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
李屹男 (天津)
Li Yinan (CHN)
王琛瑜 (辽宁)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
刘 颖 (山东)
Liu Ying (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
陈永永 (内蒙古)
Chen Yongyong (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
禹龙海 (吉林)
Yu Hailong (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
赵 伟 (山西)
Zhao Wei (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Ling Shiyu (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
马海涛 (内蒙古)
Ma Haitao (CHN)
刘鑫(吉) (吉林)
Liu Xin (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
苏尼日 (内蒙古)
Su Niri (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
张翰轩 (北京)
Zhang Hanxuan (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
单红宇 (吉林)
Shan Hongyu (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
孟凡雨 (黑龙江)
Meng Fanyu (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
赵洪毅 (辽宁)
Zhao Hongyi (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
丁 伟 (江苏)
Ding Wei (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
温铁军 (辽宁)
Wen Tiejun (CHN)
王 岩 (黑龙江)
Wang Yan (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
米 乐 (江苏)
Mi Le (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
黄兆坚 (浙江)
Huang Zhaojian (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
秦利文 (山西)
Qin Liwen (CHN)
戎 易 (河南)
Rong Yi (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
朱 龙 (山东)
Zhu Long (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
祁国孝 (青海)
Qi Guoxiao (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
刘 洋 (天津)
Liu Yang (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
张道伟 (辽宁)
Zhang Daowei (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
郝 添 (陕西)
Hao Tian (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
陈 强 (辽宁)
Chen Qiang (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
陈虎庆 (黑龙江)
Chen Huqing (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
吴振宇 (黑龙江)
Wu Zhenyu (CHN)
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi Maimaiti (CHN)
董 艺 (辽宁)
Dong Yi (CHN)
郑 鹏 (天津)
Zheng Peng (CHN)
王 攀 (山西)
Wang Pan (CHN)
于海涛 (内蒙古)
Yu Haitao (CHN)
吴 浩 (辽宁)
Wu Hao (CHN)
奚守鑫 (吉林)
Xi Shouxin (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)