1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
正赛32强
Race winners 32
丛 景 (辽宁)
1
Cong Jing (CHN)
空 位
2
BYE
于金鹏 (黑龙江)
3
Yu Jinpeng (CHN)
杨 叶 (宁夏)
4
Yang Ye (CHN)
王露琦 (黑龙江)
5
Wang Luqi (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
6
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
7
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
王思哲 (山西)
8
Wang Sizhe (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
9
Gao Meng (CHN)
王英超 (黑龙江)
10
Wang Yingchao (CHN)
刘 芳 (辽宁)
11
Liu Fang (CHN)
曹洋洋 (吉林)
12
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
韩 芳 (上海)
13
Han Fang (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
14
Qu Aijia (CHN)
赵若同 (吉林)
15
Zhao Ruotong (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
16
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
17
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
空 位
18
BYE
夏菲竹 (湖北)
19
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
谷金波 (黑龙江)
20
Gu Jinbo (CHN)
尤斌声 (北京)
21
You Binsheng (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
22
Bai Ge (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
23
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
刘 迪 (辽宁)
24
Liu Di (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
25
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
孙佳欢 (内蒙古)
26
Sun Jiahuan (CHN)
许 虹 (黑龙江)
27
Xu Hong (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
28
Fan Langtong (CHN)
陈 贺 (吉林)
29
Chen He (CHN)
熊志轩 (河南)
30
Xiong Zhixuan (CHN)
空 位
31
BYE
王春燕 (安徽)
32
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
33
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
空 位
34
BYE
严金凤 (江苏)
35
Yan Jinfeng (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
36
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
关胜男 (黑龙江)
37
Guan Shengnan (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
38
Du Xue (CHN)
马 骄 (山西)
39
Ma Jiao (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
40
Xia Yuying (CHN)
马玉敏 (辽宁)
41
Ma Yumin (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
42
Pan Liangxiao (CHN)
何雨纯 (河南)
43
He Yuchun (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
44
Jiang Teng (CHN)
张子怡 (四川)
45
Zhang Ziyi (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
46
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
空 位
47
BYE
于 红 (黑龙江)
48
Yu Hong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
49
Jing Siya (CHN)
空 位
50
BYE
王思佳 (吉林)
51
Wang Sijia (CHN)
邵佳瑜 (浙江)
52
Shao Jiayu (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
53
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
王淑贞 (浙江)
54
Wang Shuzhen (CHN)
孙玉维 (河南)
55
Sun Yuwei (CHN)
黄 云 (广西)
56
Huang Yun (CHN)
李梦凡 (山西)
57
Li Mengfan (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
58
Ji Qingran (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
59
Li Zhihui (CHN)
李恩妙儿 (新疆)
60
Li Enmiaoer (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
61
Jing Jia (CHN)
齐 鹤 (黑龙江)
62
Qi He (CHN)
空 位
63
BYE
杨 帆 (河北)
64
Yang Fan (CHN)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
丛 景 (辽宁)
Cong Jing (CHN)
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
刘书霞 (山东)
Liu Shuxia (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
曹洋洋 (吉林)
Cao Yangyang (CHN)
曲艾佳 (辽宁)
Qu Aijia (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
王天意 (河北)
Wang Tianyi (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
白 鸽 (辽宁)
Bai Ge (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
樊朗彤 (广西)
Fan Langtong (CHN)
熊志轩 (河南)
Xiong Zhixuan (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
徐情芳 (浙江)
Xu Qingfang (CHN)
杜 雪 (吉林)
Du Xue (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
潘亮晓 (浙江)
Pan Liangxiao (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
朱曙明 (江苏)
Zhu Shuming (CHN)
于 红 (黑龙江)
Yu Hong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
王思佳 (吉林)
Wang Sijia (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
孙玉维 (河南)
Sun Yuwei (CHN)
季清冉 (山东)
Ji Qingran (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
敬 佳 (四川)
Jing Jia (CHN)
杨 帆 (河北)
Yang Fan (CHN)
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
陈若琳 (广东)
Chen Ruolin (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
王美玉 (黑龙江)
Wang Meiyu (CHN)
夏菲竹 (湖北)
Xia Feizhu (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
刘晴晴 (河北)
Liu Qingqing (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
夏雨滢 (江苏)
Xia Yuying (CHN)
姜 藤 (山东)
Jiang Teng (CHN)
于 红 (黑龙江)
Yu Hong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
任秋玥 (上海)
Ren Qiuyue (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
杨 帆 (河北)
Yang Fan (CHN)
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
高 梦 (安徽)
Gao Meng (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
王春燕 (安徽)
Wang Chunyan (CHN)
张沐妍 (陕西)
Zhang Muyan (CHN)
于 红 (黑龙江)
Yu Hong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)
李智慧 (内蒙古)
Li Zhihui (CHN)
51
52
53
54
杨 叶 (宁夏)
Yang Ye (CHN)
张晓彤 (辽宁)
Zhang Xiaotong (CHN)
于 红 (黑龙江)
Yu Hong (CHN)
井思雅 (吉林)
Jing Siya (CHN)