1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
空 位
BYE
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
计雨石 (辽宁)
Ji Yushi (CHN)
梁 旭 (辽宁)
Liang Xu (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
石 帅 (辽宁)
Shi Shuai (CHN)
冯 勇 (辽宁)
Feng Yong (CHN)
蔡一凡 (江苏)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
刘小冬 (辽宁)
Liu Xiaodong (CHN)
肖翔宇 (山东)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
刘 旺 (辽宁)
Liu Wang (CHN)
段在首 (内蒙古)
Duan Zaishou (CHN)
陈国忠 (福建)
Chen Guozhong (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
空 位
BYE
赵正卿 (辽宁)
Zhao Zhengqing (CHN)
陈 浩 (辽宁)
Chen Hao (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
乔永明 (辽宁)
Qiao Yongming (CHN)
金 鑫 (辽宁)
Jin Xin (CHN)
韩维维 (辽宁)
Han Weiwei (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
李忠新 (辽宁)
Li Zhongxin (CHN)
曾 浩 (辽宁)
Zeng Hao (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
夏立元 (辽宁)
Xia Liyuan (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
空 位
BYE
刘林峰 (辽宁)
Liu Linfeng (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
空 位
BYE
黄玥鑫 (辽宁)
Huang Yuexin (CHN)
张维维 (辽宁)
Zhang Weiwei (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
李子森 (江苏)
Li Zisen (CHN)
梁 锋 (辽宁)
Liang Feng (CHN)
王恩松 (辽宁)
Wang Ensong (CHN)
戴祥鼎 (辽宁)
Dai Xiangding (CHN)
孟威立 (辽宁)
Meng Weili (CHN)
赵啟明 (辽宁)
Zhao Qiming (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
徐 然 (北京)
Xu Ran (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
刘佳利 (辽宁)
Liu Jiali (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
宋志强 (辽宁)
Song Zhiqiang (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
刘天舒 (吉林)
Liu Tianshu (CHN)
屈志翀 (辽宁)
Qu Zhichong (CHN)
张彤晓 (辽宁)
Zhang Tongxiao (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
吴 双 (辽宁)
Wu Shuang (CHN)
郭家龙 (辽宁)
Guo Jialong (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
胡宝金 (辽宁)
Hu Baojin (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
徐国廷 (辽宁)
Xu Guoting (CHN)
郑 亿 (辽宁)
Zheng Yi (CHN)
空 位
BYE
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
空 位
BYE
傅金营 (辽宁)
Fu Jinying (CHN)
张 雷 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
于海鹏 (辽宁)
Yu Haipeng (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
王晓东 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaodong (CHN)
魏振博 (辽宁)
Wei Zhenbo (CHN)
刘书川 (辽宁)
Liu Shuchuan (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
李 义 (辽宁)
Li Yi (CHN)
李茂峰 (辽宁)
Li Maofeng (CHN)
赵 静 (辽宁)
Zhao Jing (CHN)
李 宁 (吉林)
Li Ning (CHN)
金旭东 (黑龙江)
Jin Xudong (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
于恩泽 (辽宁)
Yu Enze (CHN)
谢竞辉 (辽宁)
Xie Jinghui (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
于丰凡 (辽宁)
Yu Fengfan (CHN)
武怡文 (江苏)
Wu Yiwen (CHN)
林伟光 (吉林)
Lin Weiguang (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
钟 海 (辽宁)
Zhong Hai (CHN)
张鹏(鞍山) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
郑文科 (辽宁)
Zheng Wenke (CHN)
杨帆(海城) (辽宁)
Yang Fan (CHN)
李 峥 (北京)
Li Zheng (CHN)
郭茂科 (辽宁)
Guo Maoke (CHN)
于 金 (辽宁)
Yu Jin (CHN)
空 位
BYE
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
空 位
BYE
董 波 (辽宁)
Dong Bo (CHN)
王 城 (辽宁)
Wang Cheng (CHN)
王延鑫 (辽宁)
Wang Yanxin (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
张鹏(盘锦) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
白云来 (辽宁)
Bai Yunlai (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
张 旭 (辽宁)
Zhang Xu (CHN)
陈 磊 (辽宁)
Chen Lei (CHN)
李科宇 (辽宁)
Li Keyu (CHN)
刘俊岩 (黑龙江)
Liu Junyan (CHN)
杨洪鹏 (辽宁)
Yang Hongpeng (CHN)
慈洪涛 (辽宁)
Ci Hongtao (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
刘 鹏 (辽宁)
Liu Peng (CHN)
孟凡超 (辽宁)
Meng Fanchao (CHN)
何 磊 (辽宁)
He Lei (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi (CHN)
陈 健 (江苏)
Chen Jian (CHN)
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
宋彦良 (黑龙江)
Song Yanliang (CHN)
特日格勒 (内蒙古)
Terigele (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
杜 爽 (辽宁)
Du Shuang (CHN)
苏 冶 (辽宁)
Su Ye (CHN)
李鹏志 (黑龙江)
Li Pengzhi (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
空 位
BYE
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
王琛瑜 (内蒙古)
Wang Chenyu (CHN)
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
石 帅 (辽宁)
Shi Shuai (CHN)
蔡一凡 (江苏)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
尹玉森 (辽宁)
Yin Yusen (CHN)
刘 旺 (辽宁)
Liu Wang (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
陈 浩 (辽宁)
Chen Hao (CHN)
张 磊 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
韩维维 (辽宁)
Han Weiwei (CHN)
武 豆 (河北)
Wu Dou (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
刘林峰 (辽宁)
Liu Linfeng (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
黄玥鑫 (辽宁)
Huang Yuexin (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
梁 锋 (辽宁)
Liang Feng (CHN)
孟威立 (辽宁)
Meng Weili (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
代尔丹 (黑龙江)
Dai Erdan (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
屈志翀 (辽宁)
Qu Zhichong (CHN)
王 楠 (黑龙江)
Wang Nan (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
濮松宇 (黑龙江)
Pu Songyu (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
郑 亿 (辽宁)
Zheng Yi (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
张 雷 (辽宁)
Zhang Lei (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
王晓东 (辽宁)
Wang Xiaodong (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
李 义 (辽宁)
Li Yi (CHN)
李 宁 (吉林)
Li Ning (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
于恩泽 (辽宁)
Yu Enze (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
林伟光 (吉林)
Lin Weiguang (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
张鹏(鞍山) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
李 峥 (北京)
Li Zheng (CHN)
郭茂科 (辽宁)
Guo Maoke (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
董 波 (辽宁)
Dong Bo (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
白云来 (辽宁)
Bai Yunlai (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
李科宇 (辽宁)
Li Keyu (CHN)
杨洪鹏 (辽宁)
Yang Hongpeng (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
孟凡超 (辽宁)
Meng Fanchao (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi (CHN)
王雨楠 (天津)
Wang Yunan (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
杜 爽 (辽宁)
Du Shuang (CHN)
刘 勇 (辽宁)
Liu Yong (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
刘诗苑 (辽宁)
Liu Shiyuan (CHN)
蔡一凡 (江苏)
Cai Yifan (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
韩维维 (辽宁)
Han Weiwei (CHN)
张东英 (辽宁)
Zhang Dongying (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
李桐林 (辽宁)
Li Tonglin (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
蔡鸿玮 (辽宁)
Cai Hongwei (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
申 思 (北京)
Shen Si (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
徐浩博 (辽宁)
Xu Haobo (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
冷 建 (辽宁)
Ling Jian (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
梁时瑜 (江西)
Liang Shiyu (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
陈 超 (辽宁)
Chen Chao (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
张鹏(鞍山) (辽宁)
Zhang Peng (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
马 建 (辽宁)
Ma Jian (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
杨宏斌 (辽宁)
Yang Hongbin (CHN)
杨晓明 (辽宁)
Yang Xiaoming (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)
赵岩昊 (辽宁)
Zhan Yanhao (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
张 博 (辽宁)
Zhang Bo (CHN)
于光宇 (吉林)
Yu Guangyu (CHN)
徐天伟 (吉林)
Xu Tianwei (CHN)
董秋君 (辽宁)
Dong Qiujun (CHN)
关 鹏 (黑龙江)
Guan Peng (CHN)
孙梦龙 (黑龙江)
Sun Menglong (CHN)
秦 超 (辽宁)
Qin Chao (CHN)
马 腾 (吉林)
Ma Teng (CHN)
翟羽平 (黑龙江)
Zhai Yuping (CHN)
杨 杭 (辽宁)
Yang Hang (CHN)
冯 利 (辽宁)
Feng Li (CHN)
郭金伟 (黑龙江)
Guo Jinwei (CHN)
周 磊 (辽宁)
Zhou Lei (CHN)
雷镒玮 (河北)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
肉孜 (新疆)
Rouzi (CHN)
田 丰 (陕西)
Tian Feng (CHN)