1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
任浩江 (中国)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王 灏 (中国)
Wang Hao (CHN)
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
王 云 (中国)
Wang Yun (CHN)
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
王 舰 (中国)
Wang Jian (CHN)
叶家玮 (中国)
Ye Jiawei (CHN)
王 元 (中国)
Wang Yuan (HKG)
田 雷 (中国)
Tian Lei (CHN)
杨晓松 (中国)
Yang Xiaosong (CHN)
代 勇 (中国)
Dai Yong (CHN)
王晨亮 (中国)
Wang Chenliang (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Jing Ting (TPE)
项 涛 (中国)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
空 位
Bye
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
张耀楠 (中国)
Zhang Yaonan (CHN)
宋卓然 (中国)
Song Zhuoran (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Zhao Rong Hua (TPE)
孙志杰 (中国)
Sun Zhijie (CHN)
崔 镇 (中国)
Cui Zhen (CHN)
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
刘劲夫 (中国)
Liu Jinfu (CHN)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Ting Lung (HKG)
空 位
Bye
傅俭波 (中国)
Fu Jianbo (CHN)
吴尚霖 (中国台北)
Wu Shang Lin (TPE)
空 位
Bye
翟子谦 (中国)
Zhai Ziqian (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
陈 晨 (中国)
Chen Chen (CHN)
张 圳 (中国)
Zhang Zhen (CHN)
姜 辉 (中国)
Jiang Hui (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao (CHN)
林诗凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Shaodong (CHN)
蔡承达 (中国台北)
Tsai Cheng Ta (TPE)
叶栋邦 (中国香港)
Jason Ip (HKG)
王升华 (中国)
Wang Shenghua (CHN)
空 位
Bye
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
胡丹丹 (中国)
Hu Dandan (CHN)
陈双有 (中国)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
肖翔宇 (中国)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kun Fang (TPE)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
王林屾 (中国)
Wang Linshen (CHN)
王廷武 (中国)
Wang Tingwu (CHN)
唐问天 (中国)
Tang Wentian (CHN)
张梦阳 (中国)
Zhang Mengyang (CHN)
刘建峰 (中国)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
石长山 (中国)
Shi Changshan (CHN)
空 位
Bye
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
任浩江 (中国)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
叶家玮 (中国)
Ye Jiawei (CHN)
田 雷 (中国)
Tian Lei (CHN)
代 勇 (中国)
Dai Yong (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
项 涛 (中国)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (TPE)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Zhao Rong Hua (TPE)
孙志杰 (中国)
Sun Zhijie (CHN)
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
傅俭波 (中国)
Fu Jianbo (CHN)
吴尚霖 (中国台北)
Wu Shang Lin (TPE)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
陈 晨 (中国)
Chen Chen (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao (CHN)
林诗凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Shaodong (CHN)
王升华 (中国)
Wang Shenghua (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
陈双有 (中国)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kun Fang (TPE)
王林屾 (中国)
Wang Linshen (CHN)
张梦阳 (中国)
Zhang Mengyang (CHN)
石长山 (中国)
Shi Changshan (CHN)
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
1/8决赛
Knockout 1/8
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
叶家玮 (中国)
Ye Jiawei (CHN)
代 勇 (中国)
Dai Yong (CHN)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Zhao Rong Hua (TPE)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Shaodong (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kun Fang (TPE)
王林屾 (中国)
Wang Linshen (CHN)
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
1/4决赛
Knockout 1/4
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
代 勇 (中国)
Dai Yong (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Zhao Rong Hua (TPE)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Shaodong (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kun Fang (TPE)
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
代 勇 (中国)
Dai Yong (CHN)
孔德京 (中国)
Kong Dejing (CHN)
曾昭东 (中国)
Zeng Shaodong (CHN)
李昆芳 (中国台北)
Lee Kun Fang (TPE)