1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
空 位
Bye
林诗凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
李 宁 (中国)
Li Ning (CHN)
王廷武 (中国)
Wang Tingwu (CHN)
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
任浩江 (中国)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
叶家玮 (中国)
Ye Jiawei (CHN)
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
空 位
Bye
肖翔宇 (中国)
Xiao Xiangyu (CHN)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
翟子谦 (中国)
Zhai Ziqian (CHN)
姜 辉 (中国)
Jiang Hui (CHN)
空 位
Bye
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao (CHN)
唐问天 (中国)
Tang Wentian (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王林屾 (中国)
Wang Linshen (CHN)
刘劲夫 (中国)
Liu Jinfu (CHN)
王升华 (中国)
Wang Shenghua (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
张耀楠 (中国)
Zhang Yaonan (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
陈双有 (中国)
Chen Shuangyou (CHN)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Ting Lung (HKG)
吴尚霖 (中国台北)
Wu Shang Lin (TPE)
王 元 (中国)
Wang Yuan (CHN)
蔡承达 (中国台北)
Tsai Cheng Ta (TPE)
空 位
Bye
石长山 (中国)
Shi Changshan (CHN)
张 圳 (中国)
Zhang Zhen (CHN)
空 位
Bye
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
崔 镇 (中国)
Cui Zhen (CHN)
孙志杰 (中国)
Sun Zhijie (CHN)
叶栋邦 (中国香港)
Jason Ip (HKG)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
杨晓松 (中国)
Yang Xiaosong (CHN)
陈 晨 (中国)
Chen Chen (CHN)
王 云 (中国)
Wang Yun (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
赵蓉华 (中国台北)
Zhao Rong Hua (TPE)
王晨亮 (中国)
Wang Chenliang (CHN)
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
空 位
Bye
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
王 舰 (中国)
Wang Jian (CHN)
空 位
Bye
宋卓然 (中国)
Song Zhuoran (CHN)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
王 灏 (中国)
Wang Hao (CHN)
田 雷 (中国)
Tian Lei (CHN)
空 位
Bye
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Jing Ting (TPE)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
傅俭波 (中国)
Fu Jianbo (CHN)
胡丹丹 (中国)
Hu Dandan (CHN)
张梦阳 (中国)
Zhang Mengyang (CHN)
项 涛 (中国)
Xiang Tao (CHN)
刘建峰 (中国)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
空 位
Bye
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
张淦庭 (中国)
Zhang Ganting (CHN)
林诗凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
任浩江 (中国)
Ren Haojiang (CHN)
周蕾涛 (中国)
Zhou Leitao (CHN)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
翟子谦 (中国)
Zhai Ziqian (CHN)
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao (CHN)
唐问天 (中国)
Tang Wentian (CHN)
刘劲夫 (中国)
Liu Jinfu (CHN)
樊志松 (中国)
Fan Zhisong (CHN)
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
姚廷龙 (中国香港)
Iu Ting Lung (HKG)
王 元 (中国)
Wang Yuan (CHN)
石长山 (中国)
Shi Changshan (CHN)
张 圳 (中国)
Zhang Zhen (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
孙志杰 (中国)
Sun Zhijie (CHN)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
王 云 (中国)
Wang Yun (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
贾子龙 (中国)
Jia Zilong (CHN)
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
王 舰 (中国)
Wang Jian (CHN)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
田 雷 (中国)
Tian Lei (CHN)
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Jing Ting (TPE)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
张梦阳 (中国)
Zhang Mengyang (CHN)
刘建峰 (中国)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
李子森 (中国)
Li Zisen (CHN)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
林诗凯 (中国台北)
Li Zhi Kai (TPE)
22th 17:45 Table 8
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
22th 17:45 Table 7
马尘超 (中国)
Ma Chencao (CHN)
唐问天 (中国)
Tang Wentian (CHN)
22th 17:45 Table 6
黄昭男 (中国台北)
Huang Zhao Nan (TPE)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
22th 17:45 Table 5
石长山 (中国)
Shi Changshan (CHN)
王家新 (中国)
Wang Jiaxin (CHN)
22th 17:45 Table 4
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
22th 17:45 Table 3
卢浩琛 (中国香港)
Ansen LO (HKG)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
22th 17:45 Table 2
唐境霆 (中国台北)
Tang Jing Ting (TPE)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)
22th 17:45 Table 1
刘建峰 (中国)
Liu Jianfeng (CHN)
正赛32强
Race winners 32
郭玄伟 (中国台北)
Guo Xuan Wei (TPE)
杨国皇 (越南)
Duong Quoc Hoang (VIE)
唐问天 (中国)
Tang Wentian (CHN)
陶膺多 (中国台北)
Tao Ying Duo (TPE)
季 杰 (中国)
Ji Jie (CHN)
沈申义 (中国)
Shen Shenyi (CHN)
江浡康 (中国香港)
Andrew Kong (HKG)
雷镒玮 (中国)
Lei Yiwei (CHN)