1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
蒂娜 (俄罗斯)
F Dina (RUS)
巴亚萨克汉 (蒙古)
N Bayarsaikhan (MGL)
巴亚萨克汉 (蒙古)
N Bayarsaikhan (MGL)
安捷琳 迪卡璐 (印尼)
A M Ticoalu (INA)
帕里萨 曼吉里 (伊朗)
Parisa Mangli (IRI)
安捷琳 迪卡璐 (印尼)
A M Ticoalu (INA)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
费利波娃 (白俄罗斯)
A Filippova (BLR)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
叶卡捷琳娜 (白俄罗斯)
E Litvinova (BLR)
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
桑迪 巴基 (加拿大)
Sandy Badger (CAN)
克里帕索娃 (白俄罗斯)
D Cheprasova (BLR)
桑迪 巴基 (加拿大)
Sandy Badger (CAN)
索达比 (伊朗)
S Sharifihaghighi (IRI)
米莱娜 (白俄罗斯)
Milena Murha (BLR)
米莱娜 (白俄罗斯)
Milena Murha (BLR)
迪萨 (印尼)
T A Wulandini (INA)
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
安妮塔 (印尼)
Annita K jaya (INA)
杨海燕 (韩国)
Hye Hyeon Yang (KOR)
安妮塔 (印尼)
Annita K jaya (INA)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
达丽雅 (俄罗斯)
M D Alekseevna (RUS)
巴亚萨克汉 (蒙古)
N Bayarsaikhan (MGL)
乔伊 林恩 (南非)
J L Willenberg (RSA)
维罗妮卡 (德国)
V Ivanovskaia (GER)
瑞宾娜 (俄罗斯)
A Riabinina (RUS)
萨拉 (伊朗)
S Soleimaninejad (IRI)
安妮塔 (印尼)
Annita K jaya (INA)
库兹列娃 (俄罗斯)
S Kozyreva (RUS)
维多利亚 (乌克兰)
V Nagorna (UKR)
桑迪 巴基 (加拿大)
Sandy Badger (CAN)
宝琳娜 (俄罗斯)
A Polina (RUS)
戈尔巴塔亚 (俄罗斯)
Irina Gorbataya (RUS)
亚赫尼亚 (白俄罗斯)
Y Bandarenka (BLR)
凯伦 科尔 (美国)
Karen M D Corr (USA)
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
汉娜 (白俄罗斯)
H Aliakseyenka (BLR)
李佑昣 (韩国)
Lee Woojin (KOR)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
帕葛杜兰 (蒙古)
P Bayanmunkh (MGL)
金汉永 (韩国)
KIM Hye Young (KOR)
加恩 刚巴特 (蒙古)
Gan Ganbat (MGL)
罗索乌 (南非)
N I Rossouw (RSA)
米莱娜 (白俄罗斯)
Milena Murha (BLR)
纳蒂亚 (伊朗)
Nadia (IRI)
卡泽琴卡 (白俄罗斯)
L Kazachenka (BLR)
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
克里斯蒂娜 塔卡齐 (俄罗斯)
Kistina Tkach (RUS)
奥尔加 (俄罗斯)
M O Andreevna (RUS)
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)
玛丽 拉内 (加拿大)
R M Lane (CAN)
安捷琳 迪卡璐 (印尼)
A M Ticoalu (INA)
若尼 (印尼)
N K Andilah (INA)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
巴亚萨克汉 (蒙古)
N Bayarsaikhan (MGL)
维罗妮卡 (德国)
V Ivanovskaia (GER)
瑞宾娜 (俄罗斯)
A Riabinina (RUS)
安妮塔 (印尼)
Annita K jaya (INA)
维多利亚 (乌克兰)
V Nagorna (UKR)
宝琳娜 (俄罗斯)
A Polina (RUS)
凯伦 科尔 (美国)
Karen M D Corr (USA)
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
金汉永 (韩国)
KIM Hye Young (KOR)
罗索乌 (南非)
N I Rossouw (RSA)
米莱娜 (白俄罗斯)
Milena Murha (BLR)
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
克里斯蒂娜 塔卡齐 (俄罗斯)
Kistina Tkach (RUS)
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)
安捷琳 迪卡璐 (印尼)
A M Ticoalu (INA)
1/4 决赛
Knockout 1/4
维罗妮卡 (德国)
V Ivanovskaia (GER)
7th 10:00 Table 25
安妮塔 (印尼)
Annita K jaya (INA)
维多利亚 (乌克兰)
V Nagorna (UKR)
7th 10:00 Table 26
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
7th 10:00 Table 27
罗索乌 (南非)
N I Rossouw (RSA)
尼尔查伊娃 (俄罗斯)
A Nechaeva (RUS)
7th 10:00 Table 28
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)
正赛32强
Race winners 32
维罗妮卡 (德国)
V Ivanovskaia (GER)
费利亚娃 (白俄罗斯)
M Fefilava (BLR)
德贾列 卡卢迪亚 (马来西亚)
D Klaudia (MAS)
法特赫拉 马宗 (印尼)
Fathrah Masum (INA)