1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
1/128 决赛
Knockout 1/128
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
达伦 爱普尔顿 (英国)
Darren Appleton (GBR)
杜洪宽 (越南)
Quan Do Hoang (VNM)
空 位
Bye
格伦 皮尔金顿 (英国)
Glen Pilkington (GBR)
弗拉基米尔 萨利可 (俄罗斯)
Saliuk Vladimir (RUS)
空 位
Bye
凯文 弗兰克 (加拿大)
Kevin Frank Beskal (CAN)
瓦拉多斯拉夫 (乌克兰)
V Vyshnevskyy (UKR)
空 位
Bye
皮特罗相 (俄罗斯)
P Barseg (RUS)
理查德 谢博德 (英国)
Z R Shepherd (GBR)
皮特罗相 (俄罗斯)
P Barseg (RUS)
吳坤霖 (中国台湾)
Wu Kung Lin (TPE)
马克 伦恩 (英国)
Mark Lunn (GBR)
吳坤霖 (中国台湾)
Wu Kung Lin (TPE)
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
米克哈巴 (蒙古)
K Mikhbai (MGL)
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
1/64 决赛
Knockout 1/64
迈克尔 马 (加拿大)
Michael Ma (CAN)
空 位
Bye
钱德拉 (印尼)
J Chandra (INA)
肖恩 斯道瑞 (英国)
Shaun Storry (GBR)
戴维 哈利 (加拿大)
David M Harry (CAN)
巴吉海瑞法尔德 (伊朗)
A Bagherifard (IRI)
根纳基 诺金 (白俄罗斯)
Gennadiy Nogin (BLR)
迈克尔 乔治乌 (塞浦路斯)
Michael Georgiou (CYP)
安德烈 赛罗斯坦 (俄罗斯)
A Seroshtan (RUS)
德米特里 (白俄罗斯)
Dzmitry Chuprou (BLR)
恩克哈宝德 (蒙古)
T Enkhbold (MGL)
基里尔 皮特洛夫 (俄罗斯)
Petrov Kirill (RUS)
约翰 保罗 罗 (英国)
John Paul Roe (GBR)
伊斯梅林扎赫德 (伊朗)
A Esmaeilnezhad (IRI)
约书亚 凯恩 (英国)
Joshua L Kane (GBR)
大卫 埃文斯 (英国)
Davyd Evans (GBR)
谢恩 汤普森 (英国)
Shane Thompson (GBR)
加里 威尔逊 (英国)
Gary Wilson (GBR)
希娜 瓦利赞德 (伊朗)
Sina Valizadeh (IRI)
大卫 纳马拉 (英国)
David McNamara (GBR)
提莫夫 (白俄罗斯)
Timofey Sereda (BLR)
杰克 赫金博特姆 (英国)
J Heckingbottom (GBR)
迈克尔 比斯顿 (英国)
Michael Beeston (GBR)
哈利 欧文 (英国)
Harry Irwin (GBR)
西蒙 费兹西门斯 (英国)
Simon Fitzsimon (GBR)
谢尔盖 里亚奇 (俄罗斯)
Sergei Riabinin (RUS)
亚丁 卡尔 (南非)
Aden C Jseph (RSA)
安东 皮斯克 (俄罗斯)
Plisko Anton (RUS)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
丹尼尔 伯恩 (英国)
Daniel Byrne (GBR)
空 位
Bye
哈马德 米奇 (英国)
Hamad Miah (GBR)
维科塔 (白俄罗斯)
Viktar Krauchuk (BLR)
吳坤霖 (中国台湾)
Wu Kung Lin (TPE)
謝佳臻 (中国台湾)
Hsieh Chia Chen (TPE)
赫尔南德兹 (西班牙)
J A D Hernandez (ESP)
森学 (日本)
Manabu Mori (JPN)
萨菲林 马赛尔 (俄罗斯)
Safiullin Marsel (RUS)
哈桑 普杨法尔德 (伊朗)
Hesam Pooyanfard (IRI)
劉孝文 (中国台湾)
Liu Hsiang Wen (TPE)
乔纳森 路易吉 (加拿大)
J Paypompee (CAN)
安德烈 索罗斯基 (俄罗斯)
Andrei Solodskii (RUS)
塔斯吉梅德 (蒙古)
B Tsegmed (MGL)
阿穆尔 (乌克兰)
Artur Mytko (UKR)
金雄大 (韩国)
Woong Dae Kim (KOR)
谢尔盖 卢斯克 (俄罗斯)
Lutsker Sergey (RUS)
曼德萨汗 巴特 (蒙古)
M Bat-Erdene (MGL)
金东民 (韩国)
Dongmin Kim (KOR)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
杰米 里 伍德 (英国)
Jamie Lee Wood (GBR)
马特维耶夫 (乌克兰)
V Matvyeyev (UKR)
里根 埃利 (南非)
Regan Elie (RSA)
莱恩 奥尼尔 (英国)
Ryan O'Neill (GBR)
加雷斯 艾伦 (英国)
Gareth Allen (GBR)
金黄永 (韩国)
Wang Young Jin (KOR)
马克西姆 杜达奈斯 (俄罗斯)
M Dudanets (RUS)
井泽胜幸 (日本)
Katsuyuki Izawa (JPN)
張玉龍 (中国台湾)
Yu Lung Chang (TPE)
斯瓦塔斯拉 (白俄罗斯)
S Siamenau (BLR)
阿民 加布瑞恩 (伊朗)
Armin J Atef (IRI)
莫瑞 多兰 (英国)
Morray Dolan (GBR)
杰森 西伦 (南非)
Jason Theron (RSA)
皮特罗相 (俄罗斯)
P Barseg (RUS)
拉米雷兹 (白俄罗斯)
Aliaksei Remez (BLR)
张成泽 (韩国)
Jang Kon Joo (KOR)
空 位
Bye
尤拉德斯劳 (白俄罗斯)
T Uladzislau (BLR)
卡恩 阿克巴 (英国)
Khan Akber (GBR)
达伦 丘吉尔 (加拿大)
Darren Churchill (CAN)
弗拉迪斯拉夫 雷 (白俄罗斯)
Vladislav Les (BLR)
三吉多尔吉 (蒙古)
B Cangidorj (MGL)
蒙克哈宝德 (蒙古)
M Lkhagvabazar (MGL)
特雷契科夫 (俄罗斯)
M Terekhov (RUS)
普希金 叶戈尔 (俄罗斯)
Egor Plishkin (RUS)
慕瓷 马克西姆 (白俄罗斯)
Murzich Maksim (BLR)
夏因巴亚 波尔德 (蒙古)
Shinebayar Bold (MGL)
乌拉迪斯拉 (白俄罗斯)
Uladzislau Shopik (BLR)
黄 勇 (韩国)
Yong H Wang (KOR)
布斯拉耶夫 (俄罗斯)
Evgencii Buslaev (RUS)
卢克 维各勒沃斯 (英国)
L Wrigglesworth (GBR)
罗宾 克里普斯 (英国)
Robin J Cripps (GBR)
赛齐 博罗金 (俄罗斯)
Bolotin Sergei (RUS)
葉鎮綸 (中国台湾)
Yeh Chenlu (TPE)
安德鲁 米切尔 (英国)
Andrew Mitchell (GBR)
蔡承宗 (中国台湾)
Tsai Cheng Tsung (TPE)
奥列格 科尔布特 (俄罗斯)
Oleg K Korbut (RUS)
艾斯梅尔 (伊朗)
Esmaeil Vizheh (IRI)
斯坦 图兰吉奥 (加拿大)
S Tourangeau (CAN)
帕亚 纳萨 (伊朗)
Poorya Nasehi (IRI)
瓦基姆 (白俄罗斯)
Vadzim Papizh (BLR)
文森特 哈利迪 (南非)
Vincent Halliday (RSA)
弗罗布拉夫斯基 (加拿大)
A J Wroblewski (CAN)
尼古拉斯 克鲁格 (加拿大)
Nicholas Kruger (CAN)
安德烈 梅利 (俄罗斯)
Vill Andrei (RUS)
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
罗比 菲利普斯 (加拿大)
Rob Phillips (CAN)
帕维尔 (白俄罗斯)
Pavel Rabtsau (BLR)
丹 路易 (美国)
Dan Louie (USA)
布尔尼多吉 (蒙古)
N Burneedorj (MGL)
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
鍾前德 (中国台湾)
Chung Chien Te (TPE)
鲍里斯 维达科维奇 (塞尔维亚)
Boris Vidaković (SRB)
艾迪 哈托诺 (印尼)
Edy Hartono (INA)
陶膺多 (中国台湾)
Tao Yongduo (TPE)
巴特巴亚 (蒙古)
D Batbayar (MGL)
艾迪 (印尼)
Edy (INA)
杨永军 (韩国)
Yang Yong Jun (KOR)
本 罗兰德 (英国)
Ben Rowland (GBR)
莊曜霖 (中国台湾)
Chuang Yaw Lin (TPE)
丹尼尔 奥姆 (英国)
Daniel orme (GBR)
瓦迪姆斯 (拉脱维亚)
V Jemeljanovs (LAT)
大卫 尼尔森 (英国)
David Nelson (GBR)
亚力克山大 (白俄罗斯)
A Hapeyeu (BLR)
约翰 安德鲁 (英国)
John A Brrell (GBR)
杰米 朱斯曼 (印尼)
Jimmy Jusman (INA)
马蒂 特平 (加拿大)
Marty Turpin (CAN)
汤姆 芬斯塔 (加拿大)
Tom Finstad (CAN)
史蒂夫 金 (加拿大)
Steve Kim (CAN)
保罗 波提尔 (加拿大)
Paul Potier (CAN)
纳萨巴彦 (蒙古)
O Nasanbuyan (MGL)
德尔贾德拉 (蒙古)
D Lagnaidorj (MGL)
保利 克林顿 (印尼)
P K Manurung (INA)
阿伦 (印度尼西亚)
Arun (INA)
维特利 帕特斯 (乌克兰)
Vitaliy Patsura (UKR)
坎德拉 (印尼)
C G setiawan (INA)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill (GBR)
空 位
Bye
白敏厚 (韩国)
Min Hu Baek (KOR)
1/32 决赛
Knockout 1/32
迈克尔 马 (加拿大)
Michael Ma (CAN)
肖恩 斯道瑞 (英国)
Shaun Storry (GBR)
戴维 哈利 (加拿大)
David M Harry (CAN)
迈克尔 乔治乌 (塞浦路斯)
Michael Georgiou (CYP)
安德烈 赛罗斯坦 (俄罗斯)
A Seroshtan (RUS)
基里尔 皮特洛夫 (俄罗斯)
Petrov Kirill (RUS)
伊斯梅林扎赫德 (伊朗)
A Esmaeilnezhad (IRI)
约书亚 凯恩 (英国)
Joshua L Kane (GBR)
谢恩 汤普森 (英国)
Shane Thompson (GBR)
大卫 纳马拉 (英国)
David McNamara (GBR)
杰克 赫金博特姆 (英国)
J Heckingbottom (GBR)
哈利 欧文 (英国)
Harry Irwin (GBR)
西蒙 费兹西门斯 (英国)
Simon Fitzsimon (GBR)
亚丁 卡尔 (南非)
Aden C Jseph (RSA)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
哈马德 米奇 (英国)
Hamad Miah (GBR)
吳坤霖 (中国台湾)
Wu Kung Lin (TPE)
赫尔南德兹 (西班牙)
J A D Hernandez (ESP)
萨菲林 马赛尔 (俄罗斯)
Safiullin Marsel (RUS)
劉孝文 (中国台湾)
Liu Hsiang Wen (TPE)
乔纳森 路易吉 (加拿大)
J Paypompee (CAN)
塔斯吉梅德 (蒙古)
B Tsegmed (MGL)
谢尔盖 卢斯克 (俄罗斯)
Lutsker Sergey (RUS)
金东民 (韩国)
Dongmin Kim (KOR)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
里根 埃利 (南非)
Regan Elie (RSA)
加雷斯 艾伦 (英国)
Gareth Allen (GBR)
马克西姆 杜达奈斯 (俄罗斯)
M Dudanets (RUS)
張玉龍 (中国台湾)
Yu Lung Chang (TPE)
阿民 加布瑞恩 (伊朗)
Armin J Atef (IRI)
杰森 西伦 (南非)
Jason Theron (RSA)
皮特罗相 (俄罗斯)
P Barseg (RUS)
张成泽 (韩国)
Jang Kon Joo (KOR)
尤拉德斯劳 (白俄罗斯)
T Uladzislau (BLR)
达伦 丘吉尔 (加拿大)
Darren Churchill (CAN)
蒙克哈宝德 (蒙古)
M Lkhagvabazar (MGL)
普希金 叶戈尔 (俄罗斯)
Egor Plishkin (RUS)
慕瓷 马克西姆 (白俄罗斯)
Murzich Maksim (BLR)
黄 勇 (韩国)
Yong H Wang (KOR)
布斯拉耶夫 (俄罗斯)
Evgencii Buslaev (RUS)
罗宾 克里普斯 (英国)
Robin J Cripps (GBR)
葉鎮綸 (中国台湾)
Yeh Chenlu (TPE)
奥列格 科尔布特 (俄罗斯)
Oleg K Korbut (RUS)
斯坦 图兰吉奥 (加拿大)
S Tourangeau (CAN)
瓦基姆 (白俄罗斯)
Vadzim Papizh (BLR)
弗罗布拉夫斯基 (加拿大)
A J Wroblewski (CAN)
尼古拉斯 克鲁格 (加拿大)
Nicholas Kruger (CAN)
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
丹 路易 (美国)
Dan Louie (USA)
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
鲍里斯 维达科维奇 (塞尔维亚)
Boris Vidaković (SRB)
陶膺多 (中国台湾)
Tao Yongduo (TPE)
巴特巴亚 (蒙古)
D Batbayar (MGL)
本 罗兰德 (英国)
Ben Rowland (GBR)
丹尼尔 奥姆 (英国)
Daniel orme (GBR)
大卫 尼尔森 (英国)
David Nelson (GBR)
亚力克山大 (白俄罗斯)
A Hapeyeu (BLR)
杰米 朱斯曼 (印尼)
Jimmy Jusman (INA)
汤姆 芬斯塔 (加拿大)
Tom Finstad (CAN)
保罗 波提尔 (加拿大)
Paul Potier (CAN)
德尔贾德拉 (蒙古)
D Lagnaidorj (MGL)
阿伦 (印度尼西亚)
Arun (INA)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill (GBR)
白敏厚 (韩国)
Min Hu Baek (KOR)
1/16 决赛
Knockout 1/16
肖恩 斯道瑞 (英国)
Shaun Storry (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 97
迈克尔 乔治乌 (塞浦路斯)
Michael Georgiou (CYP)
安德烈 赛罗斯坦 (俄罗斯)
A Seroshtan (RUS)
6th 10:00 Table 98
伊斯梅林扎赫德 (伊朗)
A Esmaeilnezhad (IRI)
谢恩 汤普森 (英国)
Shane Thompson (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 99
哈利 欧文 (英国)
Harry Irwin (GBR)
西蒙 费兹西门斯 (英国)
Simon Fitzsimon (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 100
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
吳坤霖 (中国台湾)
Wu Kung Lin (TPE)
6th 10:00 Table 101
萨菲林 马赛尔 (俄罗斯)
Safiullin Marsel (RUS)
塔斯吉梅德 (蒙古)
B Tsegmed (MGL)
6th 10:00 Table 102
谢尔盖 卢斯克 (俄罗斯)
Lutsker Sergey (RUS)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 103
马克西姆 杜达奈斯 (俄罗斯)
M Dudanets (RUS)
張玉龍 (中国台湾)
Yu Lung Chang (TPE)
6th 10:00 Table 104
杰森 西伦 (南非)
Jason Theron (RSA)
张成泽 (韩国)
Jang Kon Joo (KOR)
6th 10:00 Table 105
蒙克哈宝德 (蒙古)
M Lkhagvabazar (MGL)
普希金 叶戈尔 (俄罗斯)
Egor Plishkin (RUS)
6th 10:00 Table 106
黄 勇 (韩国)
Yong H Wang (KOR)
葉鎮綸 (中国台湾)
Yeh Chenlu (TPE)
6th 10:00 Table 107
斯坦 图兰吉奥 (加拿大)
S Tourangeau (CAN)
瓦基姆 (白俄罗斯)
Vadzim Papizh (BLR)
6th 10:00 Table 108
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
6th 10:00 Table 109
陶膺多 (中国台湾)
Tao Yongduo (TPE)
本 罗兰德 (英国)
Ben Rowland (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 110
大卫 尼尔森 (英国)
David Nelson (GBR)
杰米 朱斯曼 (印尼)
Jimmy Jusman (INA)
6th 10:00 Table 111
汤姆 芬斯塔 (加拿大)
Tom Finstad (CAN)
德尔贾德拉 (蒙古)
D Lagnaidorj (MGL)
6th 10:00 Table 112
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill (GBR)
1/8 决赛
Knockout 1/8
肖恩 斯道瑞 (英国)
Shaun Storry (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 113
伊斯梅林扎赫德 (伊朗)
A Esmaeilnezhad (IRI)
谢恩 汤普森 (英国)
Shane Thompson (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 114
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
萨菲林 马赛尔 (俄罗斯)
Safiullin Marsel (RUS)
6th 10:00 Table 115
谢尔盖 卢斯克 (俄罗斯)
Lutsker Sergey (RUS)
加雷斯 希伯特 (英国)
Gareth Hibbott (GBR)
6th 10:00 Table 116
張玉龍 (中国台湾)
Yu Lung Chang (TPE)
张成泽 (韩国)
Jang Kon Joo (KOR)
6th 10:00 Table 117
黄 勇 (韩国)
Yong H Wang (KOR)
斯坦 图兰吉奥 (加拿大)
S Tourangeau (CAN)
6th 10:00 Table 118
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
6th 10:00 Table 119
大卫 尼尔森 (英国)
David Nelson (GBR)
杰米 朱斯曼 (印尼)
Jimmy Jusman (INA)
6th 10:00 Table 120
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill (GBR)
正赛64强
Race winners 64
伊斯梅林扎赫德 (伊朗)
A Esmaeilnezhad (IRI)
杨绍杰 (缅甸)
Phone Myint Kyaw (MYA)
谢尔盖 卢斯克 (俄罗斯)
Lutsker Sergey (RUS)
張玉龍 (中国台湾)
Yu Lung Chang (TPE)
黄 勇 (韩国)
Yong H Wang (KOR)
图姆朱多尔 (蒙古)
L Tumurchudur (MGL)
谢恩 奥哈拉 (爱尔兰)
Shane O'Hara (IRL)
迈克 希尔 (英国)
Michael Hill (GBR)